UBIQUITI TRANSCEIVER-UF-MM-10G

$80.00

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-Pack, Wavelength: 850nm, Data Rate: 10Gbps SFP+, 1 Year

1 in stock

SKU: UF-MM-10G Category: Tag:

Description

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-Pack, Wavelength: 850nm, Data Rate: 10Gbps SFP+, 1 Year


Warranty: 1 Year

Note: Orders have a 1 day processing window before they are sent, or ready to collect.

While we here at Starcom attempt to keep our prices competitive, we also sell a lot of products. If you find a better price online, feel free to contact us to see if we are able to match it.